(04624) 4327878
Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Rückblick

Hier findest du die Ergebnisse vom Schleswiger VR Bank Stadtlauf nach Jahren sortiert:

 

 

 

Jahressieger, Streckenrekorde:

   

Schnellster Mann - 
hurtigst mand

Schnellste Frau - 
hurtigst kvinde

2 km
Jugendlauf
ungdomsløb
         
  2019  8:27 Oliver Wolst
Osterrönfeld
10:19 Ruby Meschke
Freie Waldorfschule Flensburg
  2018 11:12 Jakob Windmann
TSV Fahrdorf
11:45 Johanna Jahnke
TSV Fahrdorf
vor 2018
ca. 1,7 km
         
  2015  7:11 Xaviar Empel
Domschule
 8:06 Jolina Delor
Hüsby
  2014  7:20 Xaviar Empel  8:50 Jolina Delor
  2012  7:32 Yannick Doleczik
TSV Kropp
 7:53 Katharina Harms
TSV Kropp

 

2011  7:21 Pascal Prieg
Bruno-Lorenzen-Schule
 8:03 Jule Hildebrandt
Triathlon
  2010  8:12

Christian Rottschäfer
STV Sörup

 7:49 Liza Schmidt
HC Treia/Jübek
5 km          
  2019 16:02 Miguel Molero-Eichwein
Spiridon Schleswig
23:31 Jolina Delor
Nübel
  2018 16:22 Vilmos Tomaschewski
TOYOTA Auto Centrum Lass
20:13 Denise Hoffmann
LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg
  2017 17:33 Benjamin Reuter
LG Zippel's Runaways
18:48 Jessica Ehlers
LG Zippel's Runaways

 

2015 17:45 Christian Kock
Laufen gegen Leiden
20:10 Sarah Dohse
Preetzer TSV
  2014 16:44 Mansor Farah
STV Sörup
20:49 Sarah Dohse
Preetzer TSV
  2012 16:37 Philipp Müller
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
20:43 Silvana Stief
TSV Schleswig

 

2011 17:13 Philipp Müller
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
19:58 Dorothea Schwarzbach
TSV Kirchdorf

 

2010 16:38

Dieter Schwarzkopf

20:16

Julia Gröling
Bredstedter TSV

 

2009 17:15 Dieter Schwarzkopf 22:01 Julia Gröling
  2008 17:09 Cord-Friedrich von Hobe
MTV Gelting 08
19:51 Sinika Timme
LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf
  2007 17:07 Sönke Peters
Spiridon Schleswig
20:56 Simone Dogu
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
  2006 16:51 Lars Levsen
MTV Gelting 08
22:26 Nathalie Fritzke
LG Weiche Adelby
10 km          
  2019 35:41 Gerrit Kröger
TOYOTA Auto Centrum Lass
37:56 Maya Rehberg
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
  2018 34:34

Mansor Farah
TOYOTA Auto Centrum Lass

39:08 Isabell Teegen
TOYOTA Auto Centrum Lass
  2017 35:14 Temuzgi Selumon
STV Sörup
42:03 Verena Becker
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
  2015 34:45 Dieter Schwarzkopf 37:59 Natalie Jachmann
LG Flensburg
  2014 37:01 Pascal Dethlefs
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
40:35 Natalie Jachmann
LG Flensburg
  2012 38:19 Oke Hansen
LAV Husum/
VR Bank Flensburg-Schleswig eG
41:22 Sabine Andres
Spiridon Schleswig
  2011 32:34 Dirk Schwarzbach
TSV Kirchdorf
40:58 Sabine Andres
Spiridon Schleswig
  2010 34:13

Torben Detlefsen
Borener SV

37:06

Karen Paysen
TSV Langenhorn

  2009 35:38 Christian Petersen
TSV Ladelund
41:52 Sabine Andres
Spiridon Schleswig
  2008 31:37 Oleg Rantzow
THW Kiel
37:12 Karen Paysen
TSV Langenhorn
  2007 33:35 Dirk Henningsen
THW Kiel
35:48 Anke Tiedemann
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB

 

2006 35:48 Ronny Grescher
Team Three
39:33 Christian Liedtke
Meldungen