Link verschicken   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Teilnehmer

40. Tiergarten-Cross
       mit Kreismeisterschaft

 

42 Teilnehmende (Stand: 21.10.2021)

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Wettbewerb

KM

Ballke

Jörg

---

Senioren M60

4.400 m Cross

 

Ballke

Lasse

Kieler TB

Männer

4.400 m Cross

 

Bartelt

Axel

Kieler TV

Senioren M65

8.800 m Cross

 

Behnke

Detlef

Spiridon Schleswig

Senioren M60

8.800 m Cross

KM

Böge

Karsten

ISC Schleswig E.V

Senioren M35

8.800 m Cross

 

Börnsen

Ocke

TV Grundhof

Senioren M40

8.800 m Cross

 

Callsen

Sandra

TV Grundhof

Seniorinnen W40

8.800 m Cross

 

Detlefs

Mirko

LG Albatros Kiel

Senioren M50

4.400 m Cross

 

Greve

Beate

Dannenberg Training

Seniorinnen W50

8.800 m Cross

 

Grewe

Christian

Kiel

Senioren M30

8.800 m Cross

 

Grimm

Lasse

TSV Kropp

Männer

4.400 m Cross

KM

Grimm

Skrållan

TSV Kropp

Männer

4.400 m Cross

KM

Hamann

Petra

---

Seniorinnen W50

4.400 m Cross

 

Kühn

Jula

Kieler TB

Frauen

4.400 m Cross

 

Kuntze

Oliver

---

Senioren M45

4.400 m Cross

 

Lohmann

Hendrik

BMW und Hendrik

Männer

8.800 m Cross

 

Mordhorst

Martin

A/N Ausdauernetzwerk

Senioren M50

8.800 m Cross

 

Peters

Barbara

---

Seniorinnen W40

4.400 m Cross

 

Petz

Marco

---

Senioren M40

8.800 m Cross

 

Petz

Susanne

---

Seniorinnen W40

8.800 m Cross

 

Reese

Matthias

BMW und Hendrik

Senioren M55

8.800 m Cross

 

Rehse

Thomas

---

Männer

8.800 m Cross

 

Richter

William

BMW und Hendrik

Männer

8.800 m Cross

 

Riebeling

Karen

---

Seniorinnen W50

4.400 m Cross

 

Salzer

Bastian

TV Grundhof

Senioren M40

8.800 m Cross

 

Sandra

Kiesow

Confraria Trotamontes

Seniorinnen W35

8.800 m Cross

 

Schmidt

Kerstin

---

Seniorinnen W45

8.800 m Cross

 

Schnoor

Berge

BMW und Hendrik

Männer

8.800 m Cross

 

Sommer

Tim

STV Sörup

Senioren M30

8.800 m Cross

KM

Steinberger

Matthias

Praxis für Osteopathie - Ben Griell

Senioren M30

4.400 m Cross

 

Stellmach

Anke

---

Seniorinnen W40

8.800 m Cross

 

Stephani

Winfried

LG Norderbrarup

Senioren M60

8.800 m Cross

 

Thiesen

Anja

LTV Kiel-Ost

Seniorinnen W45

8.800 m Cross

 

Thomas

Helmut

Eckernförder MTV

Senioren M65

4.400 m Cross

 

Thomsen

Elke

Spiridon Schleswig

Seniorinnen W70

8.800 m Cross

KM

Thomsen

Kai-Michael

Spiridon Schleswig

Senioren M60

8.800 m Cross

KM

Trültzsch

Tom

---

Senioren M30

8.800 m Cross

 

Wegner

Silke

---

Seniorinnen W55

8.800 m Cross

 

Westmann-Hail

Rosa

---

Kinder W11

1.170 m Waldlauf

 

Westmann-Hail

Stella

---

weibliche Jugend U18

4.400 m Cross

 

Wittig

Nicole

HSG Linden

Seniorinnen W30

4.400 m Cross

 

Wöhlk

Wolfgang

DAS HAT ART ! KRONSHAGEN

Senioren M70

8.800 m Cross